SPORTS

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion Sub.JR Boys Third
2 March-Pass Sub.JR Boys / Girls First

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Marching Sub.JR Boys / Girls First
2 Badmintion Sub.JR Boys Third

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion Sub.JR Boys Second
2 Marching Sub.JR Boys / Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion Sub.JR Boys First
2 Badmintion Sub.JR Girls First
3 Marching Sub.JR Boys / Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion Sub.JR Boys First
2 Badmintion Sub.JR Girls Second
3 Marching Sub.JR Boys / Girls Second
4 T.T Sub.JR Boys Second
5 T.T Sub.JR Girls First

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 T.T JR Boys First
2 T.T JR Girls Second
3 Badmintion Sub.JR Boys First
4 Badmintion Sub.JR Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Marching JR Boys / Girls Second
2 Badmintion JR Boys Second
3 Marching JR Boys Third
4 T.T JR Boys First
5 T.T JR Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 T.T JR Boys First
2 T.T JR Girls Third
3 Badmintion JR Boys Second
4 Volley Ball JR Boys Third

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 T.T JR Girls Second
2 T.T JR Boys First
3 Badmintion Sub.JR Boys Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 T.T JR Boys Second
2 Badmintion JR Boys Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Marching JR Boys / Girls Second
2 Badmintion JR Boys Third

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion JR Boys First
2 Badmintion JR Girls Second
3 T.T JR Boys Third

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 T.T JR Boys Second
2 Badmintion JR Boys Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion JR Boys Second
2 Badmintion JR Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion JR Boys First
2 Badmintion JR Girls Second
3 T.T JR Boys Second
4 T.T JR Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 T.T JR Boys Second
2 Badmintion JR Boys First
3 Badmintion JR Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 T.T JR Boys Second
2 Badmintion JR Boys First
3 Badmintion JR Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion Sub. JR Boys First
2 Badmintion JR Boys Second
3 Badmintion JR Girls Third
4 Badmintion Sub. JR Girls Third

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion JR Boys First
2 Badmintion Sub. JR Boys Second
3 Badmintion JR Girls First
4 Badmintion Sub. JR Girls Second
5 T.T JR Boys First
6 T.T Sub. JR Girls Second

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Basket-Ball JR Boys Second
2 T.T Sub. JR Boys Second
3 Badmintion JR Girls First
4 Badmintion Sub. JR Girls First

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion JR Boys First
2 Badmintion Sub. JR Boys Second
3 Badmintion JR Girls First
4 Basket-Ball JR Girls Third

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion JR Girls First
2 Badmintion JR Boys Second
3 Badmintion JR Girls Second
4 Basket-Ball Sub. JR Boys Second

1. ASN - DELHI State Inter - School Badminton Championship.
2. YONEX SUNRISE DELHI State Badminton Championship.
3. GD CHAWALA, MENOTIAL DELHI State Championship.
4. Inter - House BADMINTON Championship.
5. DELHI Inter - School ZONAL Championship.

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion SR Girls First
2 Badmintion JR Boys Second
4 Basket-Ball Sub. JR Boys Third

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion SR Girls First

A.S.N-Delhi State Badminton Championship - Participation (Boys / Girls)

SNO

Game

Group

Boys / Girls

Position

1 Badmintion SR Girls First

Inter -School Sports and Games Competition (C.B.S.E) - Participation of Boys / Girls

Login